SCHEDULE

BootCamp
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
Bootcamp & Fitness
5:00 am - 5:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
5:00 am - 5:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
5:00 am - 5:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
5:00 am - 5:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
5:00 am - 5:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
6:00 am - 6:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
7:00 am - 7:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
8:00am - 8:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Bootcamp & Fitness
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
7:00 pm - 7:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
8:00 pm - 8:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
8:00 pm - 8:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
8:00 pm - 8:50 pm
Bootcamp & Fitness
8:00 pm - 8:50 pm
Tae Kwon Do

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
(Conditioning, Kicking, & Technique) (Curriculum) (Conditioning, Kicking, & Technique) (Curriculum) (Sparring)
Competition Team
(all belts)

8:00 am - 10:00 am
Beginner Class
(white - orange)

3:20 pm - 4:00 pm
Beginner Class
(white - orange)

4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
Beginner Class
(white - orange)

3:20 pm - 4:00 pm
Beginner Class
(white - orange)

4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
Beginner Basic Sparring
(white - orange)

3:20 pm - 4:00 pm
Intermediate Class
(green - brown)

4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
Intermediate Class
(green - brown)

5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Intermediate Class
(green - brown)

4:00 pm - 4:50 pm
Intermediate Class
(green - brown)

5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Open Sparring
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Advance Class
(red - black)

5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Advance Class
(red - black)

6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Advance Class
(red - black)

5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
Advance Class
(red - black)

6:00 pm - 6:50 pm
Competition Team
(black belts only)

5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Competition Team
(black belts only)

6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Competition Team
(all belts)

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Competition Team
(black belts only)

6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Competition Team
(all belts)

7:00 pm - 8:00 pm